Is Highkey Milk Chocolate Pecan Caramel Clusters, Milk Chocolate Pecan Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- natural caramel flavor
- natural flavorings
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE CONFECTION (COCOA BUTTER, ERYTHRITOL, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, WHOLE MILK POWDER, INULIN, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT, STEVIA EXTRACT), PECANS, ALLULOSE, PASTEURIZED CREAM (MILK), RESISTANT CASSAVA FIBER, INULIN, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL CARAMEL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, STEVIA EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check Highkey Milk Chocolate Pecan Caramel Clusters, Milk Chocolate Pecan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Highkey Milk Chocolate Pecan Caramel Clusters, Milk Chocolate Pecan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Hershey’s Milk Chocolate Bar - 1.55oz
About this product
Candy · Piece


