Is Highkey MIni Cookies Salted Caramel Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Sweetener Blend (erythritol, Stevia Extract [steviol Glycosides], Monk Fruit Extract, Butter (cream [milk]), Coconut Oil, Whey Protein Concentrate, Natural Caramel Flavor, Salt, Dried Egg Whites, Psyllium Husk, Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Baking Powder (monocalcium Phosphate, Baking Soda. Contains: Almonds, Milk, Coconut, And Egg.
Check Highkey MIni Cookies Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Highkey MIni Cookies Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


