Is Highkey Mini Cookies Snickerdoodle Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
- eggs
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Erythritol, Coconut Oil, Butter (cream [milk], Natural Flavor), Eggs, Natural Flavors, Baking Powder (monocalcium Phosphate, Tapioca Starch, Sodium Bicarbonate, Hydrolyzed Collagen, Cinnamon, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Stevia Extract, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains: Almonds, Milk, Egg And Coconut.
Check Highkey Mini Cookies Snickerdoodle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Highkey Mini Cookies Snickerdoodle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


