Is Highkey Mini Cookies Snickerdoodle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Erythritol, Coconut Oil, Butter (cream [milk], Natural Flavor), Eggs, Natural Flavors, Baking Powder (monocalcium Phosphate, Tapioca Starch, Sodium Bicarbonate, Hydrolyzed Collagen, Cinnamon, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Stevia Extract, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains: Almonds, Milk, Egg And Coconut.
Check Highkey Mini Cookies Snickerdoodle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Highkey Mini Cookies Snickerdoodle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


