Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Highkey Soft Baked Mini Treats Birthday Cake Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Allulose, Erythritol, Butter (cream [milk], Natural Flavor), Egg Whites, Natural Flavors, Glycerin, Be Resistant Cassava Fiber, Baking Powder (monocalcium Phosphate, Cassava Starch, Baking Soda), Cassava Starch, Sea Salt, Coconut Oil, Cellulose, Colors (turmeric, Vegetable Juice, Paprika), Stevia Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, Citric Acid. Contains: Almonds, Milk, Egg, And Coconut.

Check Highkey Soft Baked Mini Treats Birthday Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee
Soy Free? Highkey Soft Baked Mini Treats Birthday Cake | Spoonful