Is Highkey Wafers Vanilla Cookies Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
- dried egg whites
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Sweetener Blend (erythritol, Stevia Extract, Monk Fruit Extract), Butter (cream [milk]), Resistant Cassava Fiber, Dried Egg Whites, Water, Inulin, Natural Vanilla Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Baking Soda, Salt, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Almond, Milk And Eggs.
Check Highkey Wafers Vanilla Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Highkey Wafers Vanilla Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


