Is Highland Black Mocha Stout Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Bottles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Hops, Yeast, Malt.

Check Highland Black Mocha Stout Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Highland Black Mocha Stout Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Bottles is available at 4 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateyMaltyBitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep