Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Highland Crest 2% Reduced Fat Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3 Added, Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin D3 Added

Check Highland Crest 2% Reduced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Highland Crest 2% Reduced Fat Milk is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Highland Crest 2% Reduced Fat Milk | Spoonful