Is Highland Crest Sliced Provolone Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Provolone Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes).
Check Highland Crest Sliced Provolone Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Highland Crest Sliced Provolone Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Highland Crest Sliced Provolone Cheese is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


