Is Highland Crest Strawberry Ice Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Strawberry Puree (Strawberries, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate , Red 40), Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey, Guar Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Red 40, Milk, Red 40
Check Highland Crest Strawberry Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Highland Crest Strawberry Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Highland Crest Strawberry Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


