Is Highland Spring Pear & Elderflower Spring Water 4X330ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Concentrated Apple Juice, Natural Flavourings (Elderflower, Pear, with other Natural Flavourings), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid

Check Highland Spring Pear & Elderflower Spring Water 4X330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Highland Spring Pear & Elderflower Spring Water 4X330ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go