Is Highland Spring Strawberry Still Spring Water 12 x 750ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Still Spring Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check Highland Spring Strawberry Still Spring Water 12 x 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Highland Spring Strawberry Still Spring Water 12 x 750ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking