Is Highland Sugarworks Pure New England Maple Syrup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% pure maple syrup, refrigerate upon opening.
Check Highland Sugarworks Pure New England Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Highland Sugarworks Pure New England Maple Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
Maple Grove Farms Maple Syrup 100% Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz.
Great Value Pure Maple Syrup, 12.5 fl oz
Maple Grove Farms Organic Pure Maple Syrup, Grade A Amber, 8.5 Ounce
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping


