Is Hiland Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Milk 1 qt. Jug Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced-fat Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3

Check Hiland Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Milk 1 qt. Jug against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hiland Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Milk 1 qt. Jug is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking