Is Hiland Fat Free Light Strawberry Nonfat Yogurt, 24 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Fat Free Milk And Dry Milk Solids, Strawberries, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Strawberry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Malic Acid, Red 40

Check Hiland Fat Free Light Strawberry Nonfat Yogurt, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hiland Fat Free Light Strawberry Nonfat Yogurt, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep