Is Hiland Half & Half, 1 Quart Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Milk And Cream, Dipotassium Phosphate

Check Hiland Half & Half, 1 Quart against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hiland Half & Half, 1 Quart is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep