Is Hiland Organic Soy Original Soymilk, 0.5 gal Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Soymilk (Filtered Water, Whole Organic Soybeans), Organic Evaporated Cane Syrup, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Vitamin B12
Check Hiland Organic Soy Original Soymilk, 0.5 gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hiland Organic Soy Original Soymilk, 0.5 gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hiland Organic Soy Original Soymilk, 0.5 gal is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


