Is Hiland Squeezable Sour Cream, 12 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Sour Cream (Nonfat Milk, Cream, Corn Starch-modified, Guar Gum, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Cultures), Potassium Sorbate
Check Hiland Squeezable Sour Cream, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hiland Squeezable Sour Cream, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hiland Squeezable Sour Cream, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


