Is Hiland sweet cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, sugar, corn syrup, high fructose corn syrup, nonfat milk, palm oil, contains 2% or less of: sodium caseinate, dipotassium phosphate, polysorbate 60, mono and diglycerides, sodium stearoyl lactylate, polysorbate 65, carrageenan, sodium citrate, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, artificial flavor, color added
Check Hiland sweet cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hiland sweet cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


