Is Hiland Vitamin D Milk 0.5 gal. Jug Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Milk And Vitamin D3.

Check Hiland Vitamin D Milk 0.5 gal. Jug against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hiland Vitamin D Milk 0.5 gal. Jug is available at 2 retailers

TargetHy-Vee

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep