Is Hiland Vitamin D Milk 0.5 gal. Jug Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Milk And Vitamin D3.

Check Hiland Vitamin D Milk 0.5 gal. Jug against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hiland Vitamin D Milk 0.5 gal. Jug is available at 2 retailers

TargetHy-Vee

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep