Is Hiland Vitamin D Milk 1 qt. Jug Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Milk, Vitamin D3

Check Hiland Vitamin D Milk 1 qt. Jug against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hiland Vitamin D Milk 1 qt. Jug is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep