Is Hilary's, Burger Veggie Super Cauliflower Gluten Free, 11 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Green Lentils (Water, Lentils), Cooked Garbanzo Beans (Water, Garbanzo Beans), Expeller-pressed Oil (Canola and/or Safflower and/or Sunflower), Cauliflower, Carrot, Faba Bean Protein Concentrate, Ground Flaxseed, Green Peas, Red Peppers, Potato Starch, Dried Minced Onion, Garbanzo Bean Flour, Parsley, Sea Salt, Granulated Garlic, Smoked Paprika, White Pepper

Check Hilary's, Burger Veggie Super Cauliflower Gluten Free, 11 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hilary's, Burger Veggie Super Cauliflower Gluten Free, 11 Ounce is available at 4 retailers

Harris TeeterThrive MarketVitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavoryMild
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch