Is HILCO, DISNEP FROZEN TUBE TOPPER CANDY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1), CARNAUBA WAX.

Check HILCO, DISNEP FROZEN TUBE TOPPER CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing