Is HILCO, DISNEY PIXAR FINDING DORY TAFFY TREATS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, BEEF GELATIN, MALIC ACID., SOY LECITHIN, GLYCEROL MONOSTEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 5.
Check HILCO, DISNEY PIXAR FINDING DORY TAFFY TREATS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HILCO, DISNEY PIXAR FINDING DORY TAFFY TREATS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


