Is HILCO, MINIONS VALENTINE CARD KIT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO. 40).
Check HILCO, MINIONS VALENTINE CARD KIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HILCO, MINIONS VALENTINE CARD KIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


