Is Hill Country Fare Blended Peach Greek Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAINED YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A FAT FREE MILK, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES [S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI]), PEACH FRUIT PREPARATION (PEACHES, WATER, FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PEACH PUREE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, ANNATTO [COLOR], LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE).
Check Hill Country Fare Blended Peach Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Blended Peach Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Blended Peach Greek Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


