Is Hill Country Fare Blended Strawberry Greek Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
STRAINED YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED FAT FREE MILK), STRAWBERRY PREPARATION (STRAWBERRIES, WATER, FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, VEGETABLE JUICE [COLOR], TOMATO LYCOPENE EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE).
Check Hill Country Fare Blended Strawberry Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Blended Strawberry Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Kite Hill, Yogurt Almond Milk Plain Unsweetened, 16 Ounce
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Blended Strawberry Greek Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


