Is Hill Country Fare Boneless Skinless Thin Sliced Chicken Breasts Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken

Check Hill Country Fare Boneless Skinless Thin Sliced Chicken Breasts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Boneless Skinless Thin Sliced Chicken Breasts is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal PrepCooking