Is Hill Country Fare Chocolate Ice Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Whey, Less Than 2% Of Skim Milk, Guar Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum
Check Hill Country Fare Chocolate Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Chocolate Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Chocolate Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


