Is Hill Country Fare Chunk Light Tuna Value Pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth (pea, Carrot), Salt.
Check Hill Country Fare Chunk Light Tuna Value Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Chunk Light Tuna Value Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Blue Diamond Almonds, Lightly Salted, Low Sodium, Value Pack
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


