Is Hill Country Fare Ground Beef Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Beef.
Check Hill Country Fare Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Ground Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Kite Hill, Yogurt Almond Milk Plain Unsweetened, 16 Ounce
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Ground Beef is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


