Is Hill Country Fare Lemon Lime Sports Drink 12 oz Bottles Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, GUM ARABIC, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, FD&C YELLOW NO.5.

Check Hill Country Fare Lemon Lime Sports Drink 12 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Lemon Lime Sports Drink 12 oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go