Is Hill Country Fare Lime Gelatin Dessert Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ADIPIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), SODIUM CITRATE (CONTROLS ACIDITY), FUMARIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORING, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, ASCORBIC ACID, BHA (PRESERVATIVE), DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE (PREVENTS FOAM).
Check Hill Country Fare Lime Gelatin Dessert Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Lime Gelatin Dessert Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, 3 oz Box
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, Family Size, 6 oz Box
Jell-O Ready To Eat Lemon Lime Sugar Free Gelatin, 12.5 oz Sleeve (4 Cups)
Jell-O Lime Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, 3 oz Box
Jell-O Lime Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, Family Size, 6 oz Box
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Lime Gelatin Dessert Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Powder


