Is Hill Country Fare Natural Sliced Almonds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS.

Check Hill Country Fare Natural Sliced Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Natural Sliced Almonds is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad