Is Hill Country Fare Original Frozen Orange Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Orange Juice.

Check Hill Country Fare Original Frozen Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Original Frozen Orange Juice is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Juice · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie