Is Hill Country Fare Sweet Treats Coconut Ice Cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, sugar, maltodextrin, skim milk, whey, cream, less than 2% of: propylene glycol monoesters, mono & diglycerides, guar gum, cellulose gum, carrageenan, artificial coconut flavor.
Check Hill Country Fare Sweet Treats Coconut Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Sweet Treats Coconut Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Sweet Treats Coconut Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


