Is Hill Country Fare Sweet Treats Neapolitan Ice Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vanilla flavored dairy dessert (milk, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, sugar, maltodextrin, skim milk, whey, cream, less than 2% of: propylene glycol monoesters, mono & diglycerides, guar gum, cellulose gum, carrageenan, natural & artificial vanilla flavor, annatto [color]), chocolate dairy dessert (milk, sugar, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, cocoa [processed with alkali], whey, cream, skim milk, maltodextrin, less than 2% of: propylene glycol monoesters, mono & diglycerides, guar gum, cellulose gum, carrageenan), strawberry flavored dairy dessert (milk, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, sugar, maltodextrin, skim milk, whey, strawberry puree [strawberries, sugar, citric acid, guar gum, preservatives {sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate}, natural flavors, artificial colors {red 40 and blue 1}], cream, less than 2% of: propylene glycol monoesters, mono & diglycerides, guar gum, cellulose gum, carrageenan, natural flavor, citric acid, artificial color [red 3]).
Check Hill Country Fare Sweet Treats Neapolitan Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Sweet Treats Neapolitan Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Sweet Treats Neapolitan Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


