Is Hill Country Fare Theater Style Extra Butter Flavor Microwave Popcorn Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Palm Oil with TBHQ (Preservative), Salt, Natural Flavor, Annatto Extract (Color).

Check Hill Country Fare Theater Style Extra Butter Flavor Microwave Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Theater Style Extra Butter Flavor Microwave Popcorn is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking