Is Hill Country Fare Thin Sliced Mesquite Smoked Turkey Breast Oat Free?

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Water, Less Than 2% Of: Sugar, Potassium Chloride, Potato Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Sodium Phosphates, Vinegar, Cultured Celery Juice Powder, Cherry Powder, Natural Mesquite Smoke Flavor.
Check Hill Country Fare Thin Sliced Mesquite Smoked Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Country Fare Thin Sliced Mesquite Smoked Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Hill Country Fare Thin Sliced Mesquite Smoked Turkey Breast is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


