Is Hill Country Fare Tuna Chunk Light Pouch Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TUNA, WATER, VEGETABLE BROTH (PEAS AND CARROTS EXTRACT).

Check Hill Country Fare Tuna Chunk Light Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Tuna Chunk Light Pouch is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking