Is Hill Country Fare Vegetable Oil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Do Not Leave Unattended, Turn Off Heat If Smoking Or Fire Occurs, Do Not Put Water On Hot Oil And Do Not Pour Into Plastic Container, Spontaneous Combustion (fire), May Result From , See More.

Check Hill Country Fare Vegetable Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSalad