Is Hill Country Fare Young Chicken Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Solution: Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphates.

Check Hill Country Fare Young Chicken Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hill Country Fare Young Chicken Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch
Egg Free? Hill Country Fare Young Chicken Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs | Spoonful