Is Hill Meat Co Original Sausage - 16 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Dextrose, Sugar, Spice Extractive
Check Hill Meat Co Original Sausage - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hill Meat Co Original Sausage - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hill Meat Co Original Sausage - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingMeal Prep


