Is Hills Premium Meat Hills Ranch Style Stackpk Bacon 20oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Brown Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Natural Smoke Flavor, Sugar, Sodium Nitrite, Flavorings

Check Hills Premium Meat Hills Ranch Style Stackpk Bacon 20oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hills Premium Meat Hills Ranch Style Stackpk Bacon 20oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsWalmart

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep