Is Hills Premium Meat Hills Ranch Style Stackpk Bacon 20oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Brown Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Natural Smoke Flavor, Sugar, Sodium Nitrite, Flavorings
Check Hills Premium Meat Hills Ranch Style Stackpk Bacon 20oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hills Premium Meat Hills Ranch Style Stackpk Bacon 20oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Hills Premium Meat Hills Ranch Style Stackpk Bacon 20oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsWalmart
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep


