Is Hillshire Farm All Natural Honey Roasted Ham - 8 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
ham, water, honey, sugar, contains 2% or less: vinegar, salt, carrageenan, natural flavor (celery juice powder), sea salt
Check Hillshire Farm All Natural Honey Roasted Ham - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hillshire Farm All Natural Honey Roasted Ham - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Where to buy
Hillshire Farm All Natural Honey Roasted Ham - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


