Is Hillshire Farm All Natural Honey Roasted Ham - 8 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ham, water, honey, sugar, contains 2% or less: vinegar, salt, carrageenan, natural flavor (celery juice powder), sea salt

Check Hillshire Farm All Natural Honey Roasted Ham - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hillshire Farm All Natural Honey Roasted Ham - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking