Is Hillshire Farm Lit'l Beef Smoked Sausages Soy Free?

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less: Potassium Lactate, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Flavoring, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Hillshire Farm Lit'l Beef Smoked Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hillshire Farm Lit'l Beef Smoked Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
Hillshire Farm® Turkey Smoked Sausage Rope, 13 oz.
Where to buy
Hillshire Farm Lit'l Beef Smoked Sausages is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Meat · Piece


