Is Hillshire Farm Naturals® Smoked Sausage Rope, 12oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Natural Flavor And Spice, Dextrose, Pork Stock, Sugar, Celery Juice Powder, Sea Salt, Made With Collagen Casing
Check Hillshire Farm Naturals® Smoked Sausage Rope, 12oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hillshire Farm Naturals® Smoked Sausage Rope, 12oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
Where to buy
Hillshire Farm Naturals® Smoked Sausage Rope, 12oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Roll


